Рубрики

Партнёры










Кубок Украины среди аматорских команд-2014

 

Предварительный раунд

 

Первые матчи

 

13 августа (ср)

 

Заринок (Тысовец, Черновицкая обл.) – Збруч (Волочиск, Хмельницкая обл.) – 0:3

 

ФК Малинск (Ровенская обл.) – Авангард (Новоград-Волынский, Житомирская обл.) – 1:1

 

АФ Пятихатская (Владимировка, Кировоградская обл.) – Арсенал-Киев (Киев) – 2:0

 

ВПК-Агро (Шевченковка, Днепропетровская обл.) – Таврия-Скиф (Раздол, Запорожская обл.) – 2:0

 

Колос (Зачепиловка, Харьковская обл.) – Олимпик (Петриковка, Днепропетровская обл.) – 0:1

 

16 августа (сб)

 

СК Коростень (Житомирская обл.) – Изотоп-РАЭС (Кузнецовск, Ровенская обл.) – 2:1

 

20 августа (ср)

 

ФК Винница – Еднисть (Плиски, Черниговская обл.) – 0:2

 

 

Ответные матчи

 

20 августа (ср)

 

Збруч – Заринок – 1:1

 

Авангард – ФК Малинск – 2:1

 

Изотоп-РАЭС – СК Коростень – 1:1

 

Арсенал-Киев– АФ Пятихатская – 1:0

 

Таврия-Скиф – ВПК-Агро – 3:1 

 

ОлимпикКолос 2:2

 

27 августа (ср)

 

Еднисть – ФК Винница – +:-

 


1/8 финала

 

27 августа и 10 сентября

 

Евробис-Агробизнес (Киев) – ОДЭК (Оржев, Ровенская обл.) – 0:2 и -:+

 

СК Коростень – Колос (Коваливка, Киевская область) – 1:3 и 1:1

 

Олимпик – Заря (Белозорье, Черкасская обл.) – 1:1 и 2:5

 

ВПК-Агро – Мир (Горностаевка, Херсонская обл.) – 1:0 и 0:2

 

Балканы (Заря, Одесская обл.) – МФК Первомайск (Николаевская обл.) – 3:1 и 4:0

 

Збруч – СКК Демня (Львовская обл.) – 0:2 и 1:0

 

АФ Пятихатская – Торпедо (Николаев) – 6:2 и 7:1

 

Еднисть – Авангард (Новоград-Волынский, Житомирская обл.) – 2:0 и 1:0


 

1/4 финала

 

1 и 8 октября

 

ОДЭК – СКК Демня – 0:0 и 0:1

 

Еднисть – Колос (Коваливка) – 0:1 и 1:4

 

АФ Пятихатская – Заря – 3:0 и 2:3

 

Балканы – Мир – 0:2 и 1:0

 


1/2 финала

 

22 и 29 октября

 

СКК Демня – Колос (Коваливка) – 1:0 и 0:0

 

АФ Пятихатская – Мир – 0:0 и 1:0

 


Финал

 

2 и 9 ноября

 

АФ Пятихатская – СКК Демня – 1:0 и 2:1

БЛИЖАЙШИЕ СОБЫТИЯ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ СОБЫТИЯ
ЧЕМПИОНАТ ОБЛАСТИ-2017

Группа А

Команда И В Н П М О
1 ФК Волчанск  17 16 1 0 60-11 49
2 ФК Люботин  17 10 2 5 52-29 32
3 Энергетик (Солоницевка) 17 9 5 3 49-22 32
4 Металлург (Купянск) 17 8 3 6 37-28 27
5 Универ-Динамо ХНУВД (Харьков) 17 7 6 4 35-24 27
6 ФК Змиев 17 6 9 2 44-25 27
7 Энергетик-Центрэнерго (Слобожанское) 17 4 3 10 21-44 15
8 ФК Двуречная 17 4 3 10 25-54 15
9 ФК Богодухов 17 2 5 10 20-41 11
10 Гелиос-Академия (Харьков) 17 0 1 16 12-77 1

Группа Б

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Колос (Зачепиловка)  17 14 3 0 74-6 45
2 Квадро (Первомайский) 17 13 1 3 49-15 40
3 Лозовая-Панютино 17 12 2 3 48-18 38
4 Цементник (Балаклея) 17 10 1 6 45-23 31
5 ФК Первомайский  17 9 2 6 38-35 29
6 Кремянец (Изюм) 17 6 2 9 25-41 20
7 Колос (Красноград) 17 4 7 6 25-35 19
8 Колос (Сахновщина) 17 5 3 10 22-36 18
9 Газовик (Донец) 18 4 3 11 23-57 15
10 Колос (Близнюки) 18 3 1 14 14-49 10
11 Олимпик (Изюмский район) 17 1 3 13 13-61 6

Предыдущие турниры

Голы «Колоса»
в чемпионате области-2017

12 - Холодков
11 - Лещенко
7 - Бондаренко
6 - Сероштан
6 - Яценко
5 - Акопян
5 - Процюк
5 - Рудик
4 - Покосенко
4 - Давыскиба
2 - Бессалов
2 - Рудь
1 - Гладких
1 - Логинов
1 - Налыгач
1 - Соломаха
1 - Фатий